See WSR 1003-064 at 23). 573 See also RCW 70.129.005 (stating the intent that “…residents have the opportunity to exercise reasonable control over life decisions…”); RCW 70.129.140(2)(b) (granting residents “…the right to… [i]interact with members of the community both inside and outside the facility”); WAC 388-76-10595(6) (stating that the AFH “…must not interfere with each resident’s right to have access to and from… [i]mmediate family or other relatives and others who are visiting with the consent of the resident, subject to reasonable limits to protect the rights of others…”); and